Secondary image
 
Bookcover image

Announcements
See home page for announcements

Home

System Requirements

Season Lists

Support

Updates

Contact Us

 
Ascents - Spring 2004

Everest (North) (continued)

May 18 12:00 Ryan Powers Waters (USA)
May 19 Ang Tashi Sherpa (Makalu-Barun, Nepal)
May 19 Cheddar/Chhedar Sherpa (Sisuwakhola, Nepal)
May 19 Nima Tenzi/Tenzing Sherpa (Beding, Nepal)
May 19 05:15 Daniele Nardi (Italy)
May 19 07:40 Ms. Nuria Balague Gomez (Spain)
May 19 07:40 Ms. Maite Hernandez Martinez (Spain)
May 19 07:40 Pemba Tenzing Sherpa (Phurte, Nepal)
May 19 07:40 Thendorje (Thendu Dorje) Sherpa (Pangboche, Nepal)
May 19 08:15 Abhishek Kankan (India)
May 19 09:30 Giuseppe Pompili (Italy)
May 19 10:45 Daniel (Dan) Lochner (USA)
May 19 10:45 Daniel Meggit (USA)
May 19 10:45 Mingma (Ang Mingma) Sherpa (Yilajung, Nepal)
May 19 10:45 Man Bahadur (Gopal) Tamang (Jaidu, Nepal)
May 19 11:35 Satyabrata Dam (India)
May 20 07:00 Charles (Chuck) Boyd (USA)
May 20 07:00 Gheorghe Dijmarescu (USA)
May 20 07:00 Ang Dawa Sherpa (Tashigaon, Nepal)
May 20 07:00 Dawa Nuru/Norbu Sherpa (Thami, Nepal)
May 20 07:00 Ms. Lakpa/Lhakpa Sherpa (Tashigaon, Nepal)
May 20 07:00 Mingma Gelu Sherpa (Tashigaon, Nepal)
May 20 07:00 Rinjen Sherpa (Tashigaon, Nepal)
May 20 07:00 David John (Dave) Watson (USA)
May 20 07:30 Adriano Dal Cin (Italy)
May 20 07:30 David Allen (Dave) Hahn (USA)
May 20 07:30 Dawa Nuru (Danuru) Sherpa (Phortse, Nepal)
May 20 07:30 Tashi Tshering Sherpa (Pangboche, Nepal)
May 20 07:45 Dawa Gelu Sherpa (Sedua, Nepal)
May 20 07:45 Willem (Wilco) Van Rooijen (Netherlands)
May 20 09:00 Nikolay Mihaylov Petkov (Bulgaria)
May 20 09:20 Doichin Vencislavov Boyanov (Bulgaria)
May 20 10:45 Jyamchang Bhote (Hungung, Nepal)
May 20 10:45 Tshering Palden/Pande Bhote (Hungung, Nepal)
May 20 10:45 Ms. Randi Skaug (Norway)
May 20 10:47 Kenji Kondo (Japan)
May 20 10:47 Ms. Shoko Ota (Japan)
May 20 10:47 Chuwang Nima Sherpa (Tesho, Nepal)
May 20 10:47 Ngima Nuru (Nima Nuru) Sherpa (Tesho, Nepal)
May 20 10:47 Pemba Gyalzen/Geljen Sherpa (Thami, Nepal)
May 20 10:47 Kazuo Takahashi (Japan)
May 20 11:00 Guillermo Carro Blaizac (Mexico)
May 20 11:00 Eun-Sun Oh (S Korea)
May 20 11:40 Ms. Makiko Hisasue (Japan)
May 20 11:40 Ms. Chizuko Kono (Japan)
May 20 11:40 Ang Kami Sherpa (Gudel, Nepal)
May 20 11:40 Da Chhemba Sherpa (Gudel, Nepal)
May 20 11:40 Mingma Nuru Sherpa (Leldhum, Nepal)
First Previous Next Last