Secondary image
 
Bookcover image

Announcements
See home page for announcements

Home

System Requirements

Season Lists

Support

Updates

Contact Us

 
Ascents - Autumn 2005 (updated 30 May 2010)

Ama Dablam

Oct 17 Dmitry Frolenko (Russia)
Oct 17 Gennady Kirievsky (Russia)
Oct 17 Andrei Kuznetsov (Russia)
Oct 17 Andrei Lapin (Russia)
Oct 17 Vladimir Loutsenko (Russia)
Oct 17 Yuri Lutsak (Russia)
Oct 17 Yuri Oleynikov (Russia)
Oct 17 Ms. Yulia Oleynikova (Russia)
Oct 17 Alexander Ovchinikov (Russia)
Oct 17 Victor Shatalov (Russia)
Oct 17 Valeri Zubtsov (Russia)
Oct 17 10:15 Takaharu Hayashi (Japan)
Oct 17 10:15 Ms. Noriko Matsuoka (Japan)
Oct 17 10:15 Ang Dawa Sherpa (Tashigaon, Nepal)
Oct 17 10:15 Lhakpa Sherpa (Makalu-9, Nepal)
Oct 17 12:00 Marjan Manfreda (Slovenia)
Oct 19 09:30 Stipe Bozic (Croatia)
Oct 19 09:30 Viktor (Viki) Groselj (Slovenia)
Oct 19 09:30

Girme Dorje Sherpa (Pangboche, Nepal)

Oct 19 10:00 Ralf Ewers (Germany)
Oct 19 10:00 Manfred Hesse (Germany)
Oct 19 14:00 Pier Paolo Role Romano (Italy)
Oct 20 10:30 Kurt Blair (USA)
Oct 20 10:30 Kurt Ulrich Blume (Germany)
Oct 20 10:30 Andreas Drechsler (Germany)
Oct 20 10:30 Andreas Herlt (Germany)
Oct 20 10:30 Samuli (Mika) Mansikka (Finland)
Oct 20 10:30 Jay Mark Reilly (Australia)
Oct 20 10:30 Jangbu Sherpa (Patale, Nepal)
Oct 20 10:30 Tenji/Tenzing Sherpa (Patale, Nepal)
Oct 20 10:30 Toomas Soviarvi (Finland)
Oct 20 10:30 Colby Vandenburg (USA)
Oct 21 10:00 Alexander Giacomelli (Austria)
Oct 21 10:00 Andreas R. Gschwendtner (Germany)
Oct 21 11:00 Cornel Galescu (Romania)
Oct 21 11:00 Florin Grama (Romania)
Oct 22 11:00 Richard Coleman (Canada)
Oct 22 11:00 Mor Doron (Israel)
Oct 22 11:00 Andrew William McDonald (Australia)
Oct 22 11:00 Paul Brian Roose (UK)
Oct 22 11:00 Douglas (Doug) Sandok (USA)
Oct 22 11:00 Nima Wangchu Sherpa (Chaunrikharka, Nepal)
Oct 22 11:00 Phuri (Ang Phuri) Sherpa (Patale, Nepal)
Oct 22 11:00 Stuart Smith (USA)
Oct 22 14:00 Karl Heinz Hauer (Germany)
Oct 22 14:00 Bodo-Hans Kirbach (Germany)
First Previous Next Last