Secondary image
 
Bookcover image

Announcements
See home page for announcements

Home

System Requirements

Season Lists

Support

Updates

Contact Us

 
Ascents - Autumn 2009 (Updated 1 December 2012)

Ama Dablam

Oct 25 Alexander Roderick (Sandy) Allan (UK)
Oct 25 David Flux (UK)
Oct 25 Richard Lydiatt (UK)
Oct 25 Derek Morley (UK)
Oct 25 Calum Morris-Macintyre (UK)
Oct 25 Dawa Chhiri (Dawa Tsiri) Sherpa (Kurima, Nepal)
Oct 25 Kusang Tenzing Sherpa (Ghunsa, Nepal)
Oct 25 Lhakpa Sherpa (Zarok, Nepal)
Oct 25 Lhakpa Dendi Sherpa (Gudel-9, Nepal)
Oct 25 13:00 Felix Berktold (Germany)
Oct 25 13:00 Christian Kohler (Germany)
Oct 25 13:00 Rainer Treppte (Germany)
Oct 25 15:00 Michel Adam (France)
Oct 26 09:00 Ms. Melissa Sue Arnot (USA)
Oct 26 09:00 Courtney (Cory) Richards (USA)
Oct 26 09:00 Chuwang Nima Sherpa (Tesho, Nepal)
Oct 26 10:00 Dean Perez (Canada)
Oct 26 10:00 Nuru Wangchu Sherpa (Pangboche, Nepal)
Oct 26 12:00 John Romersa (USA)
Oct 26 12:00 Lhakpa Thundu/Thudu (Tindu) Sherpa (Pangboche, Nepal)
Oct 26 12:00 Pema Chhiring/Chhiri Sherpa (Beding, Nepal)
Oct 26 16:00 Mikalai Bandalet (Belarus)
Oct 26 16:00 Denis Chtrykov (Belarus)
Oct 26 16:00 Siargej Prachakov (Belarus)
Oct 27 10:30 Justin Reese Merle (USA)
Oct 27 10:30 Ari Jonathan Peress (USA)
Oct 27 10:30 Ang Pasang Sherpa (Pangboche, Nepal)
Oct 27 12:00 Bastian Guggenberger (Germany)
Oct 27 12:00 Andreas Sippel (Germany)
Oct 27 12:00 George Wolfrum (Germany)
Oct 27 13:00 Diego Hernandez Garcia (Spain)
Oct 27 13:00 Santiago Martin Corrales (Spain)
Oct 28 Jean Remy Lidy (France)
Oct 28 Gerald Drieux (France)
Oct 28 Mingma Thinduk Sherpa (Nepal)
Oct 28 Nawang Sherpa (Nepal)
Oct 28 09:00 Reinhard Buescher (Germany)
Oct 28 09:00 Sigmund Prummer (Germany)
Oct 28 09:00 Mike Schmidt (Germany)
Oct 28 09:00 Tashi Lhakpa Sherpa (Mathilow, Nepal)
Oct 28 09:30 Eric Haselsteiner (Germany)
Oct 28 09:30 Nuru Wangchu Sherpa (Pangboche, Nepal)
Oct 28 10:15 Phurba Ridar Bhote (Chepuwa, Nepal)
Oct 28 10:15 Ms. Lydia Margaret Bakewell Bradey (New Zealand)
Oct 28 10:15 David Gywnne-Jones (New Zealand)
Oct 29 10:00 Alfons Hoerhager (Austria)
Oct 29 13:00 Wilfried Frankhauser (Austria)
Oct 29 14:00 Christian Hotter (Austria)
First Previous Next Last