Secondary image
 
Bookcover image

Announcements
See home page for announcements

Home

System Requirements

Season Lists

Support

Updates

Contact Us

 
Ascents - Autumn 2010 (Updated 1 August 2013)

Ama Dablam

Oct 23 Tristan W. T. Baur (Switzerland)
Oct 23 Ann Brees (Belgium)
Oct 23 Pascal Richter (Germany)
Oct 23 Kusang Tenzing Sherpa (Ghunsa, Nepal)
Oct 23 Pemba Sherpa (Ghunsa, Nepal)
Oct 28 07:25 Gerald Drieux (France)
Oct 28 07:25 Jean Remy Lidy (France)
Oct 28 07:25 Mingma Thinduk/Thenduk Sherpa (Nurbugaon, Nepal)
Oct 28 07:25 Ngawang Sherpa (Khijiphalate-4, Nepal)
Oct 31 12:00 Ms. Joelle Brupbacher (d) (Switzerland)
Nov 2 Christian Norgaard Als (Denmark)
Nov 2 Lee Zernichow Berg (Denmark)
Nov 2 13:00 Martin Walter (Marty) Schmidt (New Zealand)
Nov 2 14:00 Reynold (Renny) Jackson (USA)
Nov 2 14:00 Steven Rickert (USA)
Nov 2 15:00 Jamie Anderson (New Zealand)
Nov 2 15:00 Ang Kazi Sherpa (Sisuwakhola, Nepal)
Nov 3 Jordi Estanyol Marin (Spain)
Nov 3 09:30 Mike Pelchat (USA)
Nov 3 10:30 Arne Bergau (Germany)
Nov 3 10:30 Andries Etienne (Belgium)
Nov 3 10:30 Andre George Gie (S Africa)
Nov 3 10:30 Abhijit Rai (India)
Nov 3 10:30 Tenji/Tenzing Sherpa (Patale, Nepal)
Nov 3 12:30 Javier Camacho Gimeno (Spain)
Nov 3 12:45 Javier Zabalo Sainz (Spain)
Nov 4 Adrian Allsopp (UK)
Nov 4 Daniel Fuller (UK)
Nov 4 Ms. Irma Garam (Finland)
Nov 4 Ms. Suzanne Imber (UK)
Nov 4 Maximo Gustavo Kausch Serantes (UK)
Nov 4 Christian Muendl (Germany)
Nov 4 Dawa Jangbu (Da Jangbu) Sherpa (Patale-4, Nepal)
Nov 4 10:15 Ms. Lydia Margaret Bakewell Bradey (New Zealand)
Nov 4 10:15 Sange Dorje Sherpa (Khumjung, Nepal)
Nov 4 10:15 Per Thellersen (Denmark)
Nov 4 14:10 Samuel Nelson (USA)
Nov 4 14:10 Gyalzen/Gyalje Sherpa (Patale-4, Nepal)
Nov 5 13:00 Henry Bauer (USA)
Nov 5 13:00 Pasang Bhote (Chepuwa-1, Nepal)
Nov 5 13:00 Peter Lines (Australia)
Nov 5 13:00 Paul Vincent Rogers (UK)
Nov 5 13:00 Lhakpa Dorje Sherpa (Sanam, Nepal)
Nov 5 13:00 Sonam Tshering (Ang Sona) Sherpa (Khunde, Nepal)
First Previous Next Last