Bookcover image

Announcements
See home page for announcements

Home

System Requirements

Season Lists

Support

Updates

Contact Us

 
Ascents - Spring 2010 (Updated 15 June 2013)

Ama Dablam

Apr 10 16:00 Oleg Banar (Ukraine)
Apr 10 16:00 Andrei Budnik (Russia)
Apr 10 16:00 Sergei Kofanov (Russia)
Apr 10 16:00 Ilya Slutski (Russia)
Apr 27 16:00 Dmitri Suponnikov (Kazakhstan)
May 2 16:00 Alexsandr Panyaev (Russia)
May 2 16:00 Evgeny Voronov (Russia)
May 3 Philippe Francois Erasme Gatta (France)
May 13 Volodymyr Khytrykov (Ukraine)
May 13 Pavel Laktyashkin (Russia)
May 13 Dmitri Nikitin (Canada)
May 13 Kami Dorje Sherpa (Kharikhola, Nepal)
May 13 Mingma Dorchi Sherpa (Tashigaon, Nepal)
Jun 2 14:15 Carlalberto Cimenti (Italy)

Annapurna I

Apr 17 13:30 Jon Alexander (Alex) Chicon Navarez (Spain)
Apr 17 13:30 Joao Jose Silva Abranches Garcia (Portugal)
Apr 17 13:30 Asier Izagirre Pasaban (Spain)
Apr 17 13:30 Jose Ignacio (Nacho) Orviz Menendez (Spain)
Apr 17 13:30 Ms. Edurne Pasaban Lizarribar (Spain)
Apr 17 13:30 Jangbu Sherpa (Kharikhola, Nepal)
Apr 17 13:30 Mingma Sherpa (Nurbu Chaur, Upper Walung, Makalu-Barun, Nepal)
Apr 17 13:30 Mingma Thindu Sherpa (Makalu-Barun, Nepal)
Apr 17 13:30 Pasang Tendi Sherpa (Kharikhola, Nepal)
Apr 27 11:40 Horia Dan Colibasanu (Romania)
Apr 27 11:40 Jorge Egocheaga Rodriguez (Spain)
Apr 27 11:40 Martin Ramos Garcia (Spain)
Apr 27 13:45 Peter Hamor (Slovakia)
Apr 27 13:45 Piotr C. Pustelnik (Poland)
Apr 27 14:00 Ms. Kinga Baranowska (Poland)
Apr 27 15:00 Ha-Young Cheong (S Korea)
Apr 27 15:00 Ms. Eun-Sun Oh (S Korea)
Apr 27 15:00 Kwan-Ju Ra (S Korea)
Apr 27 15:00 Chhitjee Nurbu Sherpa (Upper Walung, Nepal)
Apr 27 15:00 Dawa Wangchuk (Dawa Ongchu) Sherpa (Mathilow, Nepal)
Apr 27 15:00 Pema Tshering Sherpa (Mathilow, Nepal)
Apr 27 16:00 Bartolome (Tolo) Calafat Marcus (Spain)
Apr 27 16:00 Juanito (Juan) Oiarzabal Urtaga (Spain)
Apr 27 16:00 Juan Carlos Pauner Gotor (Spain)
Apr 27 16:00 Dawa (Ang Dawa) Sherpa (Walung, Nepal)
Apr 27 16:00 Lhakpa Sonam Sherpa (Kharikhola, Nepal)

Baruntse

Apr 19 14:30 Camilo Andres Rada Giacaman (Chile)
Apr 19 14:30 Natalia Carina Martinez (Argentina)
First Previous Next Last